Fluke
  Home > OTDR >  

 

Oprating Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm ,Fiber Type SM Max. Displaying Distance 15/16dB(40-50km) 30/32dB(100-120km)
   

 

Oprating Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm ,Fiber Type SM Max. Displaying Distance 15/16dB(40-50km) 30/32dB(100-120km)
   

 

OTDR Wavelength ,850nm/1300nm Single-Mode 22/23dB, 1310nm/1550nm 32/30dB
   

 

RY-OT2000 1310nm/1550nm Single-Mode 13/15dB
   

14 条记录

 

Product

 
Optical
   Fusion Splicer
  OTDR
   Optical Testing
 
SMT
  Desktop Automatic SMT Machine
 
Wireless Base Station
  Antenna Position Tester
  RF Power Meters
  Feeder line tester
 
Storage Battery
  Storage Battery Tester
 
Broadcasting &TV
   Signal Level Meters
 
Other Instruments
  Digital Insulation Resistance Tester 
  E1 Data com Transmission Analyzer
Search Ruiyan
Resources Products
 
Find Resources

Home  |  About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Guangdong ICP No. 10024664 © 2005 - 2012 Ruiyan Corporation